Member Login

Team & Events Calendar

Thursday 17 October 2019
Court Maintenance 07:00 - 23:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4, Squash 5
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Sign up in office 07:00 - 23:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
St Michaels Hse 12:00 - 13:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Schools tennis 13:00 - 14:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior Squash Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Coaching 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 1
Friday 18 October 2019
Court Maintenance 07:00 - 23:00 Squash 1, Squash 4, Squash 5
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Sign up in office 07:00 - 23:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Coaching 14:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior Squash Coaching 15:00 - 18:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Squash Social Event 19:00 - 21:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Saturday 19 October 2019
Court Maintenance 07:00 - 23:00 Squash 4, Squash 5
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Jun Dev Prog 09:00 - 10:00 Bradshaw 1
Junior Dev Programme 09:00 - 11:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Junior Squash Coaching 09:00 - 12:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sign up in office 11:00 - 23:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Coaching 12:20 - 15:00 Squash 3
Mens Social Squash 15:00 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Ladies Social Squash 17:00 - 18:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sunday 20 October 2019
Court Maintenance 07:00 - 23:00 Squash 4, Squash 5
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Sign up in office 08:00 - 23:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Jnr League 16:00 - 20:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Monday 21 October 2019
Court Maintenance 07:00 - 23:00 Squash 4, Squash 5
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Sign up in office 07:00 - 19:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Booked by office 08:00 - 09:00 Tennis 10 (no lights)
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8
Junior Squash Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Coaching 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 1
Floodlight League 19:00 - 23:00 Bradshaw 1, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Mens C Div 1 19:00 - 21:30 Squash 2
Tuesday 22 October 2019
Court Maintenance 07:00 - 23:00 Squash 4, Squash 5
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Sign up in office 07:00 - 19:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
ST. FINTANS 08:30 - 09:40 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Ladies coaching 09:30 - 12:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Schools tennis 13:00 - 14:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Jun Dev Prog 15:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior Dev Programme 15:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior Squash Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Coaching 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 1
Floodlight League 19:00 - 23:00 Bradshaw 1, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Ladies Premier A 19:00 - 21:30 Squash 2
Mens D Div 2 19:00 - 21:40 Squash 3
Mens H Div 5 19:00 - 21:40 Squash 4
Wednesday 23 October 2019
Court Maintenance 07:00 - 23:00 Squash 4, Squash 5
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Sign up in office 07:00 - 23:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Previously booked 09:00 - 11:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Schools tennis 13:00 - 14:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior Squash Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Coaching 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 1
Ladies C Div 1 19:00 - 21:40 Squash 3
Mens B Premier 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 2
Mens E Div 3 19:00 - 22:20 Squash 4
Thursday 24 October 2019
Court Maintenance 07:00 - 23:00 Squash 4, Squash 5
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Sign up in office 07:00 - 23:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
St Michaels Hse 12:00 - 13:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Schools tennis 13:00 - 14:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior Squash Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Coaching 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 1
Mens I Div 6 19:00 - 21:30 Squash 2
Friday 25 October 2019
Court Maintenance 07:00 - 23:00 Squash 4, Squash 5
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Sign up in office 07:00 - 23:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior Squash Coaching 15:00 - 18:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Squash Social Event 19:00 - 21:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Saturday 26 October 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Jun Dev Prog 09:00 - 10:00 Bradshaw 1
Junior Dev Programme 09:00 - 11:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Junior Squash Coaching 09:00 - 12:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sign up in office 11:00 - 23:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Mens Social Squash 15:00 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Ladies Social Squash 17:00 - 18:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sunday 27 October 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Sign up in office 09:00 - 23:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Court Maintenance 12:00 - 13:00 Bradshaw 2
Jnr League 16:00 - 20:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Monday 28 October 2019
Floodlight League 07:00 - 23:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2, Squash 1, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1
Sign up in office 07:00 - 19:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Booked by office 08:00 - 09:00 Tennis 10 (no lights)
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8
Junior Squash Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Coaching 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 1
Tuesday 29 October 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Sign up in office 07:00 - 19:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
ST. FINTANS 08:30 - 10:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Squash 5
Ladies coaching 09:30 - 12:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Schools tennis 13:00 - 14:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Jun Dev Prog 15:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior Dev Programme 15:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior Squash Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Coaching 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 1
Floodlight League 19:00 - 23:00 Bradshaw 1, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Wednesday 30 October 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Sign up in office 07:00 - 19:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Schools tennis 13:00 - 14:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior Squash Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Coaching 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 1
Floodlight League 19:00 - 23:00 Bradshaw 1, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Thursday 31 October 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Sign up in office 07:00 - 23:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
St Michaels Hse 12:00 - 13:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Schools tennis 13:00 - 14:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior Squash Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Coaching 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 1

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd