Member Login

Team & Events Calendar

Sunday 16 June 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Schools intro to squash 13:40 - 15:40 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Monday 17 June 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Booked by office 08:00 - 09:00 Tennis 10 (no lights)
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 20:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8
Coaching 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 1
Tuesday 18 June 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sutton Park School 13:00 - 14:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior coaching 14:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Jun Dev Prog 15:00 - 19:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 9
Wednesday 19 June 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 20:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Junior coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Thursday 20 June 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
St Michaels Hse 12:00 - 13:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior coaching 13:40 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Friday 21 June 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Junior coaching 15:00 - 18:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Saturday 22 June 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Irish Squash 09:40 - 15:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Jun Dev Prog 10:00 - 19:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Mens Social Squash 15:00 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Ladies Social Squash 17:00 - 18:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sunday 23 June 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior coaching 13:40 - 16:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Monday 24 June 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Booked by office 08:00 - 09:00 Tennis 10 (no lights)
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 20:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8
Junior coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Coaching 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 1
Tuesday 25 June 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Sutton Park School 13:00 - 14:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior coaching 14:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Jun Dev Prog 15:00 - 19:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 9
Wednesday 26 June 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 20:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Junior coaching 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Thursday 27 June 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
St Michaels Hse 12:00 - 13:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior coaching 13:40 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Friday 28 June 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Jun Dev Prog 14:00 - 18:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2, Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Junior coaching 15:00 - 18:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Saturday 29 June 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Jun Dev Prog 10:00 - 19:00 Tennis 7 (no lights), Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Mens Social Squash 15:00 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Ladies Social Squash 17:00 - 18:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sunday 30 June 2019
Not Available 07:00 - 08:00 Bradshaw 1, Bradshaw 2
Junior coaching 13:40 - 16:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd